CIIM

Participantes

EquipoNombre LargoPaísParticipantesNombre
1Argentina
UBA
Universidad de Buenos AiresArgentina  
UBA1Lautaro Decara
2
OBM
Olimpiada Brasilera de MatemáticasBrasilLíderMatheus Secco Torres da Silva
OBR1Rafael Filipe Dos Santos
OBR2Valentino Amadeus Sichinel
OBR3Lucas Souza Mota de Aragao
OBR4Rafael Kazuhiro Miyazaki
3
IME
Instituto Militar de EngenhariaBrasilLíderNelson Borges
IME1-1Raphael Mendes de Oliveira
IME1-2Roberto Franco Moura
IME1-3Thiago Ribeiro Tergolino
4
IME
Instituto Militar de EngenhariaBrasilLíderPaulo Maranhão
IME2-1Felipe Gabriel
IME2-2Ana Karolina
IME2-3João Silva
IME2-4William Machado
5
PUC-Rio
Universidad Católica de Río de JaneiroBrasilLíderMatheus Secco Torres da Silva
PUC1Luize D'urso Mello Vianna
PUC2Daniel de la Riva Massaad
6Flag of Costa Rica.svg
CIMPA
CIMPACosta RicaLíderEdward Coto Mora 
CIM1Luis Felipe Barquero Jimenez 
CIM2Kevin Coto Mora 
CIM3Axcel Picado Piedra
CIM4Sofía Garro Carranza
7Flag of Costa Rica.svg
UCR
Universidad de Costa RicaCosta RicaLíderOscar Emilio Quesada
UCR1Andrés Zamora Nasralah
UCR2Fernando Herrera
UCR3Marco Josué Masis Cerda
UCR4Sebastián Lopez
8Flag of Costa Rica.svg
ITCR
Instituto Tecnològico de Costa RicaCosta RicaLíderJosé Rosales Ortega
ITCR1Timothy Bustillos
ITCR2Johan Guillén
ITCR3Humberto  Jiménez
9Flag of Ecuador.svg
USFQ
Universidad San Francisco de QuitoEcuadorLíderDavid Hervas
USFQ1Roberto Avalos
USFQ2Darío Terán
USFQ3Nicolás Coloma
USFQ4Kuntur Muenala
10Flag of Ecuador.svg
OMEC
Olimpiada Matemática Ecuatoriana – OMECEcuadorLíderPablo Serrano
OMEC1Anthony Flores
OMEC2Melvin Poveda
OMEC3Adrián Delgado
OMEC4Cristhyan Cayetano
11
OMM
Olimpiada Mexicana de MatemáticasMéxicoLíderDaniel Perales
OMM1José Raón Tuirán Rangel
OMM2Israel Bonal Rodríguez
OMM3José Naim Rivera Robles
OMM4Héctor M. de la Rosa Prado
12
UAQ
Universidad Autónoma de QuerétaroMéxicoLíder 
UAQ1Eduardo Javier Mendieta Lugo
UAQ2Brandon Alejandro Llaca Sánchez
UAQ3Abrahan Jaimes Avila
UAQ4Luis Enrique Aguilar Díaz
13
UNAM
Universidad Nacional Autónoma de MéxicoMéxicoLíderLuis Eduardo García Hernández
UNAM1Oscar Samuel Henney Arthur
UNAM2Jorge Fernández Hidalgo
UNAM3Gerardo Martín Franco Córdova
UNAM4Siddharta Emmanuel Morales Guzman
14
UG
Universidad de GuanajuatoMéxicoLíderRicardo Vila Freyer
UGU1Luis Carlos García Ramos
UGU2Owen Yael Mireles Briones
UGU3Miguel Angel Prado Godoy
UGU4Germán Puga Castillo
15Flag of Ecuador.svg
EPN
Escuela Politécnica NacionalEcuadorLíderDavid Pazmiño
EPN1Carlos Ajila
EPN2Santiago Vela
EPN3Cristian Guachamín
EPN4Sebastián Heredia
16
UV
Universidad del ValleColombia  
UV1Harold Steven Erazo Jiménez
  
  
  
17
UAN
Universidad Antonio NariñoColombiaLiderMaria Losada (ver invitados)
UAN1Francy Maria Castañeda Torres
UAN2Cirstian Eduardo Reyes
UAN3Heiler Leonardo Moreno Mora
UAN4Maria Alejandra Diaz

InvitadosGeza Kos
Carlos Gustavo Tamm de Araujo
María Losada
Ir Arriba